- 3 DVDs | 575 Minutes
- All Top-Comparions
- All Posing Routines
- Bonus: Overall Winners
DVD 1 | 200 min:
01. Ms. Fitness
02. Body over 50
03. Body over 40
04. Juniors
05. Mr. Athletic II
DVD 2 | 174 min:
06. Mr. Athletic I
07. Ms. Figure over 35
08. Ms. Figure
09. Ms. Physique
10. The Officials
11. Men Body IV
DVD 3 | 201 min:
12. Men Body III
13. Men Body II
14. Men Body I
15. Couples
16. Overall Winners
Overall Winners | Body Overall
Alex La Llave (HUN) Figure Overall
Elena Aviles (ESP) Athletic Overall
Hakan Kesici (GER) |
Ms. Fitness | 1. | Sonia Amat Sanchez | ESP | 2. | Yulia Podolskaya | RUS | 3. | Zsuzsa Tirpak | NED | 4. | Sylvie Chavot | FRA | 5. | Eva Matouskova | SVK | 6. | Maria Soledad Quiná | ESP | 7. | Borbala Szolkol | HUN | 8. | Cathy Carreras | FRA | 9. | Nadine Wentz | GER | 10. | Cornelia Büsch | SUI | | | | | out of Top 10:
Isabelle Lacoste (FRA),
Natalia Andronic (ITA - DNF) | |
|
Body Over 50 | 1. | Charlie Abboh | NOR | 2. | Francois Gauvin | FRA | 3. | Detlef Klär | GER | 4. | Norbert Matzat | GER | 5. | Cornelius Schweizer | SUI | 6. | Alain Langlet | FRA | 7. | Mario Sylvain Lily | MRI | 8. | Patrick Boyé | FRA | 9. | Sergei Mishchenko | ISR | 10. | Sergey Stepanov | RUS | | | | | out of Top 10:
Patrick Marie dit Barbey (FRA), Serge van den Berghe (FRA), Christopher Penney (ESP), Bob Dawson (GBR), Jean Francois Cismondo (FRA), Wolfgang Seier (GER), Aivars Kapuns (LAT), John Roberts (GBR), Joaquim Liria (FRA), Miroslaw Daszkiewicz (POL) | |
|
Body Over 40 | 1. | Pavlo Chernous | UKR | 2. | Pavlo Zelenko | UKR | 3. | Rafael Gutierrez | ESP | 4. | Ayrat Gafarov | RUS | 5. | Stéphane Petillot | FRA | 6. | Laszlo Gulyas | HUN | 7. | Aart van de Gruiter | NED | 8. | Zoltan Vasarhelyi | HUN | 9. | Stephane Machovic | FRA | 10. | Marilandio Ponchet | BRA | | | | | out of Top 10:
Ludovic Bureau (FRA), Thomas Osbahr (GER), Marek Kalmus (EST), Fredi Damaschke (GER),
José Luis Ortiz (ESP), Christophe Canovas (FRA), Grzegorz Strojecki (POL), Francois Maillot (FRA), Jean-Michel Rimbaud (LUX), Stephane Belotti (FRA), Lee Roy Balmine (FRA) | |
|
Juniors | 1. | Krisztian Bereczki | HUN | 2. | Pero Tomas | CRO | 3. | Gedvydas Norkevicius | LIT | 4. | Christian Heyer | GER | 5. | James Correnti | BEL | 6. | Alexander Papazoglou | GER | 7. | Mordechai Harosh | ISR | 8. | Henryk Pfeiffer | GER | 9. | Longjam Boynao Singh | IND | 10. | Maisara Ahmed | NZL | | | | | out of Top 10:
Deividas Jursa (GBR), Maxime Gauthier (FRA), Hrvoje Kolar (SUI), Grazvydas Narusevicius (LIT), Al Spenceley (NZL), Stefano Juliano (NED) | |
|
Athletic II | 1. | Hakan Kesici | GER | 2. | Kemal Uysal | TUR | 3. | Ethanim Martina | NED | 4. | Aldo Monte | SUI | 5. | Glen Wilson | GBR | 6. | Jean-Michel Noel | BEL | 7. | Tomas Galan | ESP | 8. | Joseph Doutau | FRA | 9. | Franck Didelle | FRA | 10. | Mariusz Marusik | POL | | | | | out of Top 10:
Bogdan Kovalenko (UKR), Hasan Mert (TUR), Benrabah Boufalga (FRA), Mustafa Behlül (CYP), Maksims Kazaks (LAT), Gil Prado (SUI), Meiraba Meitel (IND), Marius Nordfjellmark (NOR) | |
|
Athletic I | 1. | Hector Alonso | ESP | 2. | Maxime Le Francois Bailliard | BEL | 3. | Didier Cappe | FRA | 4. | Karolis Zilinskas | LIT | 5. | Jean-Michel Fointaine-Worms | FRA | 6. | Richard Kohari | HUN | 7. | Dirk Klindera | GER | 8. | Miklos Molnar | HUN | 9. | Danny Janson | NED | 10. | Deniss Lopuhovs | LAT | | | | | out of Top 10:
Vincent Denoyelle (FRA), Vytautas Brazdauskas (LIT), Lev Prager (ISR), Cristian Garcia (ESP), Oliver Papazios (GER), Pavel Sinizbajev (LIT), Sergii Shabelnyi (UKR), Fabian Kraft (GER),
Guido Mariuzzo (SUI) | |
|
Ms. Figure Over 35 | 1. | Anne Keränen | FIN | 2. | Cinzia Chiarenza | ITA | 3. | Lydia Herry | FRA | 4. | Beatriz Ramon Gomez | ESP | 5. | Petra Westerhoff | GER | 6. | Alice Santos | ESP | 7. | Evgeniya Shelchkova | RUS | 8. | Maria Theresa Yupangco | PHI | 9. | Sophie Sabre | FRA | 10. | Tatiana Tolmakova | RUS | | | | | out of Top 10:
Laurence Hahn (FRA), Violetta Timo (ITA), Isabelle Lebatteux (FRA), Christine Baugnies (BEL), Tanja van Rooy (BEL), Bärbel Bach (GER), Arlette Vilrokx (BEL) | |
|
Ms. Figure | 1. | Elena Aviles | ESP | 2. | Muriel Boumazza | LUX | 3. | Serena Innocenti | ITA | 4. | Edyta Woznicka-Bosak | POL | 5. | Eve Holz | GER | 6. | Hayley Brylewski | GBR | 7. | Nadezda Korepanova | LAT | 8. | Lara Guadagni | ITA | 9. | Maike Funke | GER |
|
Ms. Physique | 1. | Monia Gioiosa | ITA | 2. | Elena Shportun | RUS | 3. | Fanny Palou | ESP | 4. | Desiree Dümpel | NED | 5. | Elena Oana Hreapca | ROM | 6. | Larissa Cunha | BRA | 7. | Laura Bernini | ITA | 8. | Cristina Trevisan | ITA | 9. | Gabriella Cecchi | ITA | 10. | Petra Szebeni | HUN | | | | | out of Top 10:
Thoma Wüst (GER), Rita Immerstein (NOR), Sylvie Janson (FRA), Ilona Rinas (GER),
Sandra Probert (GBR), Mónika Pál (HUN) | |
|
Men Body IV | 1. | Zsolt Major | HUN | 2. | Dominique Dion | FRA | 3. | Vojtech Koritensky | CZE | 4. | Ioan Moldovan | ROM | 5. | Diego Martines | ITA | 6. | Jerry Koolhoven | NED | 7. | Romeo Zon | CDI | 8. | Francisco Gutierrez | ESP | 9. | Luis Manuel Caravantes | ESP | 10. | Sebastian Kulinski | POL | | | | | out of Top 10:
Roshan Ferrao (IND), William Baudroit (FRA), Sebastian Ramassot (FRA) | |
|
Men Body III | 1. | Alex La Llave | HUN | 2. | Ludovic Bogaert | BEL | 3. | Mariusz Strelinski | POL | 4. | Istvan Jenei | HUN | 5. | Maurizio Boccoli | ITA | 6. | Markus Matzat | GER | 7. | Xisco Serra | ESP | 8. | Stephan Tanke | NED | 9. | Paul Garcia Fernandez | ESP | 10. | Gennadii Gorbatenko | UKR | | | | | out of Top 10:
Dmytro Zhydchenko (UKR), Matthias Müller (GER), Rob Taylor (GBR), Franck Collingro (FRA), John Afoa (NZL), Shodhan Kumar Rai (IND), Sam Mausii (NZL), Florin Dogaru (ROM), Daniel Jacques (FRA) | |
|
Men Body II | 1. | Roman Gavryshchuk | UKR | 2. | Ramses Tlyakodugov | RUS | 3. | Steffen Müller | GER | 4. | Siani Ousmane | ESP | 5. | David Pascual | ESP | 6. | Attila Szalma | HUN | 7. | Marco van der Have | NED | 8. | Gregory Bogaert | BEL | 9. | Denis Claude Ayen | MRI | 10. | Neale Cranwell | GBR | | | | out of Top 10:
Alandre Gri (FRA), Kris Bosmans (BEL),
Francois Lelong (FRA), Shankar Shivanna (IND), Tamás Dobos (HUN), Brahim Ayyadi (FRA), Nilbir Yangambam (IND), Maciej Jaskiewicz (POL), Emmanuel Girard (FRA), Alessio Campitella (ITA), Lee Cutler (GBR), Riccardo Dankwardt (GER), Gérald Lopez (FRA) |
|
Men Body I | 1. | Mihály Kormány | HUN | 2. | Adam Kozyra | UKR | 3. | Murat Senyigit | CYP | 4. | Jurijs Gucans | LAT | 5. | Albert Ngangue | FRA | 6. | Andrey Shokin | RUS | 7. | Gabor Debreczeni | HUN | 8. | Michal Karmowski | POL | 9. | Serkan Reisoglu | TUR | 10. | Rob Reinaldo | GBR | | | | | out of Top 10:
Pavel Kocvara (CZE), Tarik Mustafa (CYP), Robert Smutny (CZE), Gregor Tus (SLO), Hermann Groß (GER), Aram Meliksetyan (RUS), Kiro Feldmann (GER), Vlastimil Kalas (CZE), Gareth Ward (GBR), Erno Huszar (HUN), Yves Aussems (BEL), Guillaume Petit (FRA), Francisco Marin (ESP) | |
|
Couples | 1. | Cinzia Chiarenza +
Maurizio Boccoli | ITA | 2. | Yulia Podolskaya +
Ayrat Gafarov | RUS | 3. | Sonia Amat Sanchez +
Hector Alonso | ESP | 4. | Elena Aviles +
Raul Garcia | ESP | 5. | Violetta Timo +
Diego Martines | ITA | 6. | Petra Westerhoff +
Detlef Klär | GER | 7. | Alice Santos +
Xisco Serra | ESP | 8. | Borbala Szokol +
Zoltan Vasarhelyi | HUN | 9. | Gabriella Cecchi +
Alessio Campetella | ITA | 10. | Edyta Woznicka-Bosak +
Sebastian Kulinski | POL |
|
|