Photos & Videos
Overall Winners: Liga Leite (Bikini Shape/LAT) | Dani Kaganovich (Bodybuilding/ISR) | Boby Dilan (Athletic/GER) | Judit Palecian (Figure/HUN)
Results
OVERALL WINNERS
BODY OVERALL
Dani Kaganovich (ISR)
FIGURE OVERALL
Judit Palecian (HUN)
ATHLETIC OVERALL
Boby Dilan (GER)
BIKINI SHAPE OVERALL
Liga Leite (LAT)
BIKINI SHAPE 30+
1. Inna Nauroth (GER)
2. Maria Jesus Mesa (ESP)
3. Margarita Veverica (LAT)
4. Hanna Synelnykova (UKR)
5. Charmaine Aguilar (GER)
6. Lussi Tichmann (ISR)
7. Claudia Martinez (ITA)
8. Zsanett Kaszonyi (HUN)
9. Aurelie Sibileau (BEL)
10. Elena Frenkel (ISR)
out of Top 10:
Milena Micco (ITA), Melody Lenng (NZL), Anita Wright (GBR), Lior Dovzhenko (ISR), Jessica Blei (GER), Sandrine Rey (FRA), Elisa Maffini (ITA), Izabela Olszewska (POL), Ruth Aleksyeyenko (ISR)
BIKINI SHAPE
1. Liga Leite (LAT)
2. Aiste Zilinskiene (LIT)
3. Olena Dryndina (POL)
4. Madara Mazversite (RUS)
5. Anna Vlasova (RUS)
6. Renata Kiss (HUN)
7. Aline Elkin (ISR)
8. Antonina Semykina (RUS)
9. Carmen Garcia (ESP)
10. Melina Matz (GER)
out of Top 10:
Selma Boundgia (FRA), Kitti Madarasz (HUN), Feruza Urazova (LVA), Judith Kästle (GER), Kinga György (HUN), Inna Adonina (UKR), Neda Zeller (BEL), Olga Shestopalova (ISR), Kimberley Banfield (GBR), Natalia Davydova (RUS), Csilla Kalman (HUN), Jessica Solari (ITA), Sabrina Dilloe (NLD), Olesja Smirnoffa (GER), Betül Kiran (NLD), Laima Lace (LVA), Roberta Mari (ITA), Klementina Kevehazy (HUN), Nelly Nicolas (GER), Simona Birzyte (LTU), Amandine Delacroix (FRA), Aurika Veverica (LVA), Sandra Schultheis (GER), Dina Sibatrova (RUS), Loerdana Milani (ITA), Veronika Dolgina (LVA)
MS. FITNESS
1. Marina Yakubova (GER)
2. Hazel Orac (TRNC)
3. Sabrina Pahl (GER)
MEN'S PHYSIQUE
1. Pascal Buchen (GER)
2. Cervat Yildiz (TRNC)
3. Timo Tonndorf (GER)
4. Eloy Gonzalez (ESP)
5. Clement Lafron (FRA)
6. Amro El Erian (GER)
7. Alexander Fischbach (GER)
8. Mikhail Savelyev (ISR)
9. Jairo Rodriguez (ITA)
10. Igor Stolyarchuk (ISR)
out of Top 10:
Flavien van der Seyen (LUX), Kleorat Kopiliqi (NOR), Nicolas Kraemer (LUX), Emre Kurubas (TUR), Carlos Santos (LUX), Michael Deryck (BEL), Piotr Pardus (POL), Luca Lisarelli (LUX), Uldis Bauska (LVA), Francesco Guidotti (ITA)
ATHLETIC II
1. Dietmar Haubold (GER)
2. Andrej Costel Nilgesz (ROM)
3. Anton Hrechaniuk (UKR)
4. Yonatan Elias (ISR)
5. Anthony Saint Auret (FRA)
6. Michel Decolle (BEL)
7. Michal Krajewski (POL)
8. Raul Quel (ESP)
9. Eduardo Carrasos (ESP)
10. Guiseppe Borbone (LUX)
out of Top 10:
Jose Anta (FRA), Alper Atas (TUR), Mustafa Behlül (TUR), Sylvain Cakin (FRA), Jerome Etienne (FRA), Christophe Ouillon (FRA), Spyridon Pallikaras (GRE), Markus Zimmerer (GER)
ATHLETIC I
1. Boby Dilan (GER)
2. Danil Morozov (RUS)
3. Piotr Wolniak (POL)
4. Vitalijus Smackis (LTU)
5. Didier Cappe (RUS)
6. Antonio Jesus Rodriguez (ESP)
7. Steven Jung (GER)
8. Norbert Horvath (HUN)
9. Renat Pisahov (ISR)
10. Roberto Rodriguez de la Vega (ESP)
out of Top 10:
Malte Backmann (GER), Ilias Chrysovergis (GRE) Anders Endresen (NOR), Nicolas Geffroy (FRA), Ronny Höppner (GER), Alexander Jeppesen (NOR), Andreas Karrasch (GER) Gatis Lacis (LAT), Tehezib Lathiff (NZL), Raimund Megyeri (GER), Ruaro Martino (ITA), Mete Gorkem Sahin (TUR), Carlos Sanches (FRA), Daniel Somocyi (HUN), Wawczyniec Staskiewicz (POL)
MS. FIGURE OVER 40
1. Judit Palecian (HUN)
2. Manuella Monteiro (FRA)
3. Mariia Tarasova (RUS)
4. Magdolna Nagyne (HUN)
5. Olga Permina (RUS)
6. Filiz Lövenich (GER)
7. Ana Claudia Land (BRA)
8. Janine Haywood (NZL)
9. Tanja van Rooy (BEL)
10. Christielle Elele (FRA)
out of Top 10:
Bärbel Bach (GER), Beatrice Baudroit (FRA), Julita Esteban (ESP), Laurence Hahn (FRA), Franciska Harkai (HUN), Helen Kalan (GBR), Andrea Kisnemet (HUN), Liliane Montflor (FRA), Carole Rochont (FRA), Angy Winkelmann (GER)
MS. FIGURE
1. Melanie Kuch (GER)
2. Luliana Florina Lancu (ROM)
3. Demet Karakaya (TUR)
4. Nadezhda Morozova (RUS)
5. Daiva Varneliene (LTU)
6. Ioana-Laura Bahciu Gherasim (ROM)
7. Dijana Huskic (BIH)
8. Kerstin Telker (GER)
9. Elina Gumenuka (LAT)
10. Valentina Tavanti (ITA)
out of Top 10:
Sabrina Dilloe (NED), Lucia Garcia (ESP), Anneke Gerdemann (GER), Sina Greis (GER), Evelina Sadauskeite (LTU), Diana Vezauskiene (LTU), Eleni Zavitsanou (GRE)
BODY OVER 50
1. Mikhail Bryukhanov (RUS)
2. Claude Payon (FRA)
3. Andru Gertz (GER)
4. Paul Longfield (GBR)
5. José Maria Forte (ESP)
6. Uwe Abend (NED)
7. Werner Höh (GER)
8. Aziz Bozkurt (NED)
9. Eric Gerst (BEL)
10. Richard Lugens (BEL)
out of Top 10:
Sandor Ambrus (HUN), Emmanuel Burdairon (FRA), Oliver Köstler (GER), Serge Lombotte (BEL), Fernando Mera (ESP), Laurent Monnet (FRA), Eduards Sevcenko (LAT), Alon Ben Shahar (ISR), Colin Thomas (GBR), Keith Williams (NOR)
BODY OVER 40
1. Zoltan Kormos (HUN)
2. Michal Pucek (SVK)
3. Maciej Jaskiewicz (POL)
4. Vytautas Sadauskas (LTU)
5. Arturo Serra (ESP)
6. Oleg Minkovskiy (ISR)
7. Theodoros Karagiannis (GRE)
8. Marcel Huth (GER)
9. Alexander Krieger (GER)
10. Rocco Sestito (ITA)
out of Top 10:
José Luis Canadas (ESP), Kevin Fraser (GBR), Julian Grishajev (LTU), Frederic Lemaitre (FRA), Matt Rad (NZL), Juan Rodriguez
JUNIORS
1. Dani Kaganovich (ISR)
2. András Fister (HUN)
3. Vasileios Vrachnis (GRE)
4. Maksim Buiankin (RUS)
5. Kevin Brucher (GER)
6. Valeri Yushkovetskiy (GER)
7. Burak Avci (TUR)
8. Michael van Elewyck (BEL)
9. Ishay Magzimet (ISR)
10. Juan Manuel Gutierrez (ESP)
out of Top 10:
Philippe Agostino (LUX), Marco Chiocciola (ITA), Gilian de Keersmacker (BEL), Oliver Horne (GER), Panagiotis Kontis (GRE), Jesus Moreno Camacha (ESP), Csongor Szikszai (ROM), Florian Villa (LUX)
MS. PHYSIQUE
1. Monia Gioiosa (ITA)
2. Tamazine Danks (GBR)
3. Cristina Trevisan (ITA)
4. Lyudmila Kakaulina (RUS)
5. Sandi Birkett (GBR)
6. Paola Boschero (ITA)
7. Tatiana Tolmakova (RUS)
8. Angelica Raluca (ROM)
9. Danielle Vilrockx (BEL)
10. Marina Putziger (GER)
out of Top 10:
Wenche Berger (NOR), Manuela Hanssen (GER), Christine Henwood (NZL), Rita H. Immerstrein (NOR)
MEN BODY IV
1. Angel Calderon (ESP)
2. Zsolt Major (HUN)
3. Francisco Iglesias (ESP)
4. Daniel Schmidt (GER)
5. Petr Hruby (GER)
6. Aaron Mwale (GBR)
7. Sylvain Guerinel (LUX)
8. Renaldo Muvadin (NED)
9. Williams Baudroit (FRA)
MEN BODY III
1. Raphael Chevallier (FRA)
2. Bogdan Matesan (ROM)
3. Ugur Sezer (TUR)
4. Roland Kanya (HUN)
5. Daniel J. Smith (GBR)
6. Mesut Yilmaz (TUR)
7. Naim Barhoumi (FRA)
8. Jeremy Grillo (FRA)
9. Istvan Jenei (HUN)
10. Tayfun Yilmaz (TUR)
out of Top 10:
Juris Dambitis (LAT), Ingo Gunnarsson (GER), Frank Ibba (FRA), Alexsander Kobylin (RUS), Mikhail Malek (RUS), Grazvydas Narusevicius (LTU), Onur Koc (TUR), Miguel Ramirez (ESP), Andrii Stryhun (UKR), Thierry van Ongeval (BEL), Fedor Zakharov (RUS)
MEN BODY II
1. Vladislav Tarabarin (RUS)
2. Christos Pistolas (GRE)
3. David Pascual (ESP)
4. Murat Belen (TUR)
5. Jozsef Bolla (HUN)
6. Emre Yildiz (TUR)
7. Konstantin Bryukhanov (RUS)
8. Serdar Aktolga (TUR)
9. Serhii Drahan (UKR)
10. Henryk Pfeiffer (GER)
out of Top 10:
Cristian Carjaliu (ROM), Israel Centeno (ESP), Mario Christalli (ITA),Roman Dobrakowski (GER), Valerii Durmanenko (UKR), Onofre Garrido (ESP)Ömer Güclüer (TRNC), Karol Horvath (SVK), Alexander Mazalrey (FRA), Ufuk Öztürk (TUR), Alex Stolk (NED)
MEN BODY I
1. Markus Schierloh (GER)
2. Alexander Matveev (ISR)
3. Alexey Zaydlin (ISR)
4. Mike Petro (GER)
5. Albert Ngangue (FRA)
6. André Schreiber (GER)
7. Jurijs Gucans (LAT)
8. Alexandros Belegris (GRE)
9. Karolis Zilinskas (LTU)
10. Imre Bodo (HUN)
out of Top 10:
Ersin Adakli (TUR), Ersin Kuruel (TUR), Jack Overberg (NOR), Daniel Somogyi (HUN) Marko Tooming (EST)
The Winners
Bikini Shape 30+ | Inna Nauroth (GER)
Bikini Shape | Liga Leite (LAT)
Overall Winner Bikini Shape
Ms. Fitness | Marina Yakubova (GER)
Men's Physique | Pascal Buchen (GER)
Athletic II | Dietmar Haubold (GER)
Athletic I | Boby Dilan (GER)
Overall Winner Athletic
Ms. Figure Over 40 | Judit Palecian (HUN)
Overall Winner Figure
Ms. Figure | Melanie Kuch (GER)
Body Over 50 | Mikhail Bryukhanov (RUS)
Body Over 40 | Zoltan Kosmos (HUN)
Juniors | Dani Kaganovich (ISR)
Overall Winner Body
Ms. Physique | Monia Giosa (ITA)
Body IV | Angel Calderon (ESP)
Body III | Raphael Chevallier (FRA)
Body II | Vladislav Tarabarin (RUS)
Body I | Markus Schierloh (GER)
LIKEN | TEILEN | KOMMENTIEREN